ROBERTS BASSANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11343833
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.05.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-07-08 - C. D. ROBERTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ROBERTS BASSANT ltd.

C. D. ROBERTS LIMITED, PO BOX 17676, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B91 9XN