ROCHFORD HUNDRED RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07942744
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.02.09
last member list: 2016.02.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-02-26 - MAGNOLIA ROCHFORD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ROCHFORD HUNDRED RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB ltd.

3RD FLOOR, CROWN HOUSE 151 HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4LG