RON HUFFER (FENCING) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05510895
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.18
dissolution date: 2012.03.27
last member list: 2009.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-01-25 - RON HUFFER (LANDSCAPE & FENCING) LIMITED

  • 2005-11-21 - BOOKMAX LTD

  • 2005-07-20 - BOOK OF TOOL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by RON HUFFER (FENCING) ltd.

1 HOPE TERRACE, CHARD, SOMERSET, TA20 9JA