ROSELANDS ESTATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02906609
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.09
dissolution date: 2010.10.19
last member list: 2009.03.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-01-04 - ESTATECALL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ROSELANDS ESTATES ltd.

15 ARDEN DRIVE, DORRIDGE, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B93 8LP