(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03459699
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.03
last member list: 2015.11.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-12-08 - SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.03
document available: 1

Companies near by (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES ltd.

19 NORTH STREET, ASHFORD, KENT, ENGLAND, TN24 8LF