'S' PACE MEDICAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03976511
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.19
dissolution date: 2012.11.20
last member list: 2012.04.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-06-28 - CATHEDRAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.04.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 'S' PACE MEDICAL ltd.

ALBREDA HOUSE, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S10 5FH