SAGE INTERIORS + DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04499113
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.30
dissolution date: 2010.04.14
last member list: 2007.07.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-14 - WELLS ISON LONDON DESIGN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.30
document available: 1

Companies near by SAGE INTERIORS + DESIGN ltd.

THORNTONRONES LIMITED FIRST FLOOR, 167 HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4LF