SAHARA CARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03934865
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.28
last member list: 2016.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-11-28 - SAHARA HOMES LIMITED

  • 2015-06-22 - SAHARA CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by SAHARA CARE ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4PL