...SAME DAY FINANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04838167
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.18
dissolution date: 2007.04.24
last member list: 2005.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-08-28 - SAME DAY FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ...SAME DAY FINANCE ltd.

38B HIGH STREET, KEYNSHAM, BRISTOL BATH AND NORTH EAST, SOMERSET, BS31 1DX