SAMS TRADING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07572288
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.21
dissolution date: 2019.09.06
last member list: 2012.03.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2011-08-23 - COASTAL PLACE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.21
document available: 1

Companies near by SAMS TRADING LTD

UNIT 10 ELDER COURT, LIONS DRIVE SHADSWORTH BUSINESS PARK, BLACKBURN, ENGLAND, BB1 2QS