SANTOS FOOD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08623090
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.07.24
dissolution date: 2017.05.09
last member list: 2015.07.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-04-10 - SANTOS & ABREU LTD

  • 2013-10-11 - SANTOS & PORTUGUESE & BRAZILIAN FOOD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.24
document available: 1

Companies near by SANTOS FOOD LTD

26 HOCKERILL STREET, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, CM23 2DW