SARN ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04239097
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.06.21
last member list: 2016.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-12-13 - A & S HOWARD ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.21
document available: 1