SCARLETT WOODS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09179516
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.08.18
last member list: 2015.08.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-05-04 - AVANT BANG LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.18
document available: 1

Companies near by SCARLETT WOODS LTD

PO BOX 72386 WANDSWORTH, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW18 9PH