SCL GLASGOW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC355282
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.02.18
last member list: 2016.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-08-29 - SCOTKART LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by SCL GLASGOW ltd.

163 BATH STREET, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, G2 4SQ