SDKO LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02472507
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.02.21
dissolution date: 2001.11.27
last member list: 2000.02.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-11-23 - SYSDECO (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.02.21
document available: 1