SEARCH ME LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08000940
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.03.22
dissolution date: 2019.07.02
last member list: 2016.03.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-07-10 - 118 ENQUIRIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.22
document available: 1

Companies near by SEARCH ME ltd.

FIRECREST HOUSE MARKET FLAT LANE, SCOTTON, KNARESBOROUGH, NORTH YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, HG5 9JA