SEGER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03449221
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.14
dissolution date: 2000.07.18
last member list: 1999.10.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-27 - L.P. BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

  • 1997-12-23 - R S BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4534 - Other building installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.10.14
document available: 1