SEI-MITSU BUSINESS EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03742698
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.29
dissolution date: 2002.01.22
last member list: 2000.03.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-25 - E-COMMERCE EXCHANGE LIMITED

  • 1999-11-05 - Q.O.B. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.29
document available: 1