SELECT YOUR LIFE COMPANY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07032645
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.09.28
last member list: 2015.10.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-06-07 - 'THE RIPPLE EFFECT' PROCESS LIMITED

  • 2014-10-23 - MAXINE HARLEY LTD

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.24
document available: 1

Companies near by SELECT YOUR LIFE COMPANY LTD

KEMP HOUSE, 160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1V 2NX