SHARPSTONE PRODUCTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03882498
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.24
dissolution date: 2010.07.27
last member list: 2009.12.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-02 - IDEAMEDIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.05
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.20
document available: 1