SHEPHERDS GROVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03398584
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.07.03
last member list: 2000.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-18 - RUSTINGTON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by SHEPHERDS GROVE ltd.

KPMG AQUIS COURT, 31 FISHPOOL STREET, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL3 4RF