SIMA FOOD AND BEVERAGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05211590
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.20
dissolution date: 2006.05.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-10-13 - SIMA FOOD AND BEAVERAGE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by SIMA FOOD AND BEVERAGE ltd.

THE SWAN, 2 HIGH STREET, WEST WICKHAM, KENT, BR4 0NJ