SIMPLISTICS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03625283
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.09.02
dissolution date: 2000.02.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-14 - DEUTSCHE FABRIQUE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1