SIMPLY SOUND PROMOTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04500947
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.08.01
dissolution date: 2019.01.08
last member list: 2015.07.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-29 - ON THE SHELF FIFTY FOUR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.07.22
document available: 1

Companies near by SIMPLY SOUND PROMOTIONS ltd.

7 KING STREET, WREXHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, LL11 1HF