SIMPSON & SILVA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09194745
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.08.29
dissolution date: 2017.10.17
last member list: 2016.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-10-02 - SUSANA & SILVA LTD

Company sics:

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.18
document available: 1

Companies near by SIMPSON & SILVA ltd.

55 PRINCES GATE, EXHIBITION ROAD, LONDON, SW7 2PN