SIP TRUSTEES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03821488
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.08.06
last member list: 2015.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-02 - APSS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.06
document available: 1

Companies near by SIP TRUSTEES ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4PL