SJ INNS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC306419
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.07
last member list: 2015.08.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-11 - ENSCO 121 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.07
document available: 1

Companies near by SJ INNS ltd.

DOUGLAS ARMS HOTEL, 22 HIGH STREET, BANCHORY, ABERDEENSHIRE, SCOTLAND, AB31 5SR