SKM DENTISTRY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07738278
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.08.12
last member list: 2015.08.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-01-30 - ABBAD DENTISTRY LTD

Company sics:

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.13
document available: 1

Companies near by SKM DENTISTRY LTD

FLAT 2, 38 BARCLAY ROAD, LONDON, E11 3DG