SKYLIME LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06960911
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.07.14
last member list: 2015.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-02-22 - AG322 CONSULTING LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
document available: 1

Companies near by SKYLIME LTD

27 FOREST LANE, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, HG2 7HB