SLOANE PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04789537
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.05
last member list: 2016.06.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-10-18 - APPLIANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2019.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.05
document available: 1

Companies near by SLOANE PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD

38 LOMBARD STREET, HORTON KIRBY, DARTFORD, KENT, DA4 9DF