SMART PHONES & ACCESSORIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07747257
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.08.22
last member list: 2015.10.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-03-22 - ACCOUNTANTS FOR LONDON LIMITED

  • 2013-03-25 - SMART PHONE ACCESSORIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.25
document available: 1

Companies near by SMART PHONES & ACCESSORIES ltd.

118 BUCKNALLS LANE, WATFORD, ENGLAND, WD25 9NH