SMZJ LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05221109
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.03
dissolution date: 2006.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-09 - SMJZ LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by SMZJ ltd.

16 CHURCHILL WAY, CARDIFF, CF10 2DX