SOAL TRADING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07841634
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.11.10
dissolution date: 2018.02.13
last member list: 2016.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-04-20 - ADI (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by SOAL TRADING ltd.

20 UPNEY LANE, BARKING, IG11 9LW