SOFTWARE LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC144127
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.04.29
last member list: 2016.04.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-01-29 - MARKETING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 1996-05-09 - SKI MONDAY LIMITED

  • 2004-03-04 - @SOFTWARE LTD.

  • 2004-03-08 - MARKETING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.29
document available: 1

Companies near by SOFTWARE LTD.

SUITE 20, 196 ROSE STREET, EDINBURGH, UNITED KINGDOM, EH2 4AT