SOLUTIONS EDUPSYCH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11597903
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-05-24 - HOLLY TREE CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2021.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
document available: 1