SOLUUS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04527722
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.05
dissolution date: 2004.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-09-19 - CAMPA TRADING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by SOLUUS ltd.

6TH FLOOR ABFORD HOUSE, 15 WILTON ROAD, LONDON, SW1V 1LT