SOURCE DIGITAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07317570
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.16
dissolution date: 2017.08.22
last member list: 2015.07.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-06-28 - B2B ONLINE MARKETING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.16
document available: 1

Companies near by SOURCE DIGITAL ltd.

3 CAROLINE GARDENS, FAREHAM, ENGLAND, PO15 6SR