SOUTER & SONS (BUILDERS) LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC245417
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.03.11
last member list: 2016.03.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-02-11 - B SOUTER & SONS ( BUILDERS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.20
document available: 1