SPLASHDIRECTONLINE LLP


Company info

Company category: Limited Liability Partnership
Company number: OC427324
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.05.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-05-21 - SPLASH-DIRECT@HOTMAIL.COM LLP

  • 2019-12-24 - SPLASHDIRECTLLP LLP

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.14
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.18
document available: 1

Companies near by SPLASHDIRECTONLINE LLP

58 CHURCHFEILD AVENUE, LONDON NORTH FINCHELY, LONDON NORTH FINCHELY, UNITED KINGDOM, N12 0NT