SPORT OF MIND EVENTS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07803890
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.10
dissolution date: 2015.02.17
last member list: 2013.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-04-05 - ADMIRALS WAY INVESTMENTS LTD

Company sics:

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by SPORT OF MIND EVENTS LTD.

6 BEAUFORT COURT, ADMIRALS WAY, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E14 9XL