SPORTZ ACADEMY (POTTERS BAR) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03347822
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-10-16 - SPORTS ACADEMY (POTTERS BAR) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
  • 9262 - Other sporting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2006.10.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.04.23
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2005.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by SPORTZ ACADEMY (POTTERS BAR) ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4PL