SRK CONSULTING (GLOBAL) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02931114
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.05.20
last member list: 2016.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-06-20 - ALARMFACT LIMITED

  • 2000-05-16 - STEFFEN, ROBERTSON AND KIRSTEN (CONSULTING) LIMITED

  • 2006-12-18 - STEFFEN, ROBERTSON AND KIRSTEN (GLOBAL) LIMITED

  • 2000-03-27 - STEFFEN, ROBERTSON & KIRSTEN (CONSULTING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.31
document available: 1

Companies near by SRK CONSULTING (GLOBAL) ltd.

21 GOLD TOPS, NEWPORT, GWENT, NP20 4PG