STAG HOUSE TEN LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01686321
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.12.13
dissolution date: 2011.07.26
last member list: 2010.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-29 - PENFOLD GOLF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.20
document available: 1