STAPLEWOOD SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03185371
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.04.12
dissolution date: 1998.08.04
last member list: 1997.04.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-05-01 - FORTUNE 147 LIMITED

  • 1997-09-16 - NORTHERN ALARMS LTD.

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.04.12
document available: 1

Companies near by STAPLEWOOD SERVICES ltd.

PENTHOUSE SUITE, SWINNOW GRANGE MILLS, 629 STANNINGLEY LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS13 9EP