"STARN 1" LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03039708
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.03.30
last member list: 2002.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-05 - SOFTA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.30
document available: 1

Companies near by "STARN 1" ltd.

3 COLLEGE STREET, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL3 4PW