STAT (2014) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08988605
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.04.09
dissolution date: 2017.05.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-09-09 - STAT (2014) PLC

  • 2014-09-09 - STAT (UK) PLC

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by STAT (2014) ltd.

145-157 ST JOHN STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1V 4PW