"STEVEN HEWITT" LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03177610
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.25
dissolution date: 2009.05.26
last member list: 2008.03.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-28 - 5 CASTELLAIN ROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9800 - Residents Property Management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.25
document available: 1

Companies near by "STEVEN HEWITT" ltd.

3 PELHAM COURT, PELHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NG5 1AP