STIEBEL LETHBRIDGE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10751382
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.05.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-06-23 - STIEBAL LETHBRIDGE LTD

Company sics:

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.02
document available: 1

Companies near by STIEBEL LETHBRIDGE LTD

SUITE 124, 51 PINFOLD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B2 4AY