STONEGRID LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01004010
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1971.03.05
dissolution date: 1996.11.19
last member list: 1993.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1994-07-22 - D.S.LAVENDER (ANTIQUES) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5250 - Retail second-hand goods in stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1993.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1993.09.12
document available: 1