STONEWILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05122393
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.07
last member list: 2016.05.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-17 - INHOCO 3085 LIMITED

  • 2012-05-02 - K2 CONSERVATORIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.07
document available: 1

Companies near by STONEWILL ASSOCIATES ltd.

CENTURY HOUSE, ROMAN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BB1 2LD